Computer Cables 2 pcs SC-SC 3 Meters Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper transceiver Pigtail Cable Length: 3m

Computer Cables 2 pcs SC-SC 3 Meters Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper transceiver Pigtail Cable Length: 3m

Computer Cables 2 pcs SC-SC 3 Meters Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper transceiver Pigtail Cable Length: 3m

Computer Cables 2 pcs SC-SC 3 Meters Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper transceiver Pigtail Cable Length: 3m,pcs SC-SC 3 Meters Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper transceiver Pigtail Cable Length: 3m Computer Cables 2,Buy Computer Cables 2 pcs SC-SC 3 Meters Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper transceiver Pigtail - (Cable Length: 3m): SATA Cables - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases, A Wise Choice Find new online shopping We've got the Best Prices Guaranteed! Pigtail Cable Length: 3m Computer Cables 2 pcs SC-SC 3 Meters Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper transceiver.

Computer Cables 2 pcs SC-SC 3 Meters Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper transceiver Pigtail Cable Length: 3m

Computer Cables 2 pcs SC-SC 3 Meters Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper transceiver Pigtail - (Cable Length: 3m): Computers & Accessories. Buy Computer Cables 2 pcs SC-SC 3 Meters Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper transceiver Pigtail - (Cable Length: 3m): SATA Cables - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. Cable length: 3m 。 Low insertion loss 。 Good Repeatability 。 Good interchangeability 。 Return Loss 。 Features:    Low insertion loss 。   Good Repeatability 。   Good interchangeability 。   Return Loss 。   Good INTERFIX performanc 。   Better Temperature stability                                             。 Usage: 。    Long-distance and local optical transmission network, data transmission network, image transmission networks, CATV, optical test instruments, photoelectric automatic control system 。 Insertion loss: single mode ≤ 0.18dB. 。 return loss: PC ≥ 45dB UPC ≥ 50dB, APC ≥ 60db 。 Connector plug more than 1000, and insertion loss variation amount Interchangeability: any docking ≤ 0.18dB 。 Temperature range: -40 c - +80 c 。 Tensile strength: 45Kg (φ0.9SM Fibre excluded) 。 Vibration test: Fiber diameter: 3mm / 2mm/0.9mm 。 Length: 3 meters (various lengths can be customized) 。Item specifics:。Type: Dada Transfer Cable。Products status: Stock 。 。 。

Computer Cables 2 pcs SC-SC 3 Meters Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper transceiver Pigtail Cable Length: 3m
Computer Cables 2 pcs SC-SC 3 Meters Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper transceiver Pigtail Cable Length: 3m
Computer Cables 2 pcs SC-SC 3 Meters Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper transceiver Pigtail Cable Length: 3m
Computer Cables 2 pcs SC-SC 3 Meters Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper transceiver Pigtail Cable Length: 3m
Computer Cables 2 pcs SC-SC 3 Meters Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper transceiver Pigtail Cable Length: 3m
Computer Cables 2 pcs SC-SC 3 Meters Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper transceiver Pigtail Cable Length: 3m

DA Universitária
Conheça nosso programa completo de ensino, com cursos de Pós-Graduação a nível de Lato Sensu e Stricto Sendu; Formação, Capacitação e Extensão. Realizamos também cursos "In Company" para atender necessidades específicas da sua empresa!
Saiba mais!
Gestão em Negócios
Fazemos gestão a quatro mãos, fazendo a gestão e operacionalizando negócios!
Saiba mais!
Consultoria Empresarial
A DATAmérica tem expertise em Consultoria Empresarial nos mais diversos segmentos. Contamos com uma metodologia exclusiva, instalando o PGE (Programa de Gestão Empresarial), estrutura orgânica para conduzir no processo de profissionalização das empresas.
Saiba mais!
Consultoria Educacional
A DATAmérica tem possui experiência educacional para auxiliar pedagogicamente as Instituições de Ensino, no âmbito público como privado.
Saiba mais!
Consultoria Pública
A DATAmérica tem possui um acervo completo com diversos projetos junto aos Municípios do Estado do Piauí e Maranhão.
Saiba mais!
Pesquisa Sócio-Econômica
A DATAmérica tem possui um histórico na realização de diversas pesquisas para empresas, viabilidade de projeto e políticas, no Estado do Piauí, Ceará e Maranhão
Saiba mais!
Previous
Next

Quer receber conteúdos para sua área de conhecimento?

Preencha com seu e-mail ao lado e nossa equipe de especialistas vão te enviar todas as novidades!

Conheça Nossos Serviços?

Cursos de Pós-Graduação, Capacitação, Formação e Extensão

Os fundadores da DATAmérica são docentes

Gestão de Negócios

Os fundadores da DATAmérica são docentes

Consultoria Empresarial, Educacional e Pública

Os fundadores da DATAmérica são docentes

Acompanhe nosso Canal do YouTube e receba conteúdos toda semana, de acordo com sua área de interesse!

Aproveite para receber conteúdo assinando nossas newsletter!

Artigos Recentes:

Computer Cables 2 pcs SC-SC 3 Meters Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper transceiver Pigtail Cable Length: 3m

9W PAR36 LED Landscape Bulbs Lustaled AC/DC 12V LED AR111 G53 Waterproof IP65 Flood Light Bulbs 60W Halogen Equivalent for Garden Swimming Pool Deck Lights Trailers Light Warm White 3000K, 1-Pack, CRF2512FZR035ELF SMD .035ohm 1 Current Sense Resistors Pack of 100, Replacement for Halco 109112 Light Bulb by Technical Precision 2 Pack, FYL AC Adapter for WD Western Digital DA-36G12 DA-36J12 DA-42J12 Power Supply Cord, PRO OTG Power Cable Works for LG G3 Vigor with Power Connect to Any Compatible USB Accessory with MicroUSB. US Stock 4pcs 39 ohm 39 50W Watt Aluminum Housed Metal Case Wirewound Resistors. 580Lm 50W Equivalent 3 Years Warranty TORCHSTAR Dimmable PAR20 LED Light Bulb E26 Medium Base 8W Energy Star Damp Location Available 5000K Daylight, Connectors VGA HDTV/HD15 Male to Female Cable Can be Mounted on a face Plate 0.3m Cable Length: 0.3m, Valueline vlcp85420e150 15 m Cat7 S/FTP Network Cable   Network Cable Grey Male/Male S-STP 15 m S/FTP Cat7 RJ45 RJ-45 S-STP, yan Battery for Hp Pavil 15-ac004tx 15-af013cl 15-af152nr 807957-001 844197-850 HS04, Volt Plus Tech Pro Retail MiniUSB Cable Works for Garmin nuvi 258LMTHD adds in Advanced Charging and Data Transfer. 4ft, Ethereum Mining ETH GPU Riser Adapter SHARPALIN 6 Pack V006 PCI-E 1x to 16x Powered Riser Adapter Card with USB 3.0 Extension Cable & MOLEX to SATA Power Cable 6 Pack V006. 6-Pack 470773 E12 Base Philips LED Classic Glass Amber BA11 Dimmable Light Bulb: 2700-Kelvin Soft White 4-Watt 40-Watt Equivalent.

Computer Cables 2 pcs SC-SC 3 Meters Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper transceiver Pigtail Cable Length: 3m

Use similar clothing to compare with the size, Simply get what you want without zippers and flap covers getting in the way. This kind of product without the need for fixings or adhesives. it's suitable for multi-occasions. 14K Yellow Gold Sweet 16 Pendant - 19 mm: Clothing. Date first listed on : February 25, Date first listed on : November 13. Ruled Edge for Accurate Measuring.   Metal: 1K Gold (Not Gold Plated), Computer Cables 2 pcs SC-SC 3 Meters Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper transceiver Pigtail Cable Length: 3m. Shipping Time: 7-16 Business Days To You. our Convertible Print Dress / Skirt is just right for day or evening wear. High performance Waterproof Fabric. ***SPECIAL***LIMITED TIME 50% OFF***SPECIAL***, Lazy Days Quilt Kit with backing Vintage Picnic Moda. The necklace measures approximately 16 1/2" on the shortest strand, Crochet Poncho Frochet Sweater Vintage Poncho Frochet Cape Poncho Woman Crochet Shawl Boho Tops and Tees Pullover Sweater Shrugs and Boleros. We close on weekends and public holidays, hand-stamped with a mandala design using an antique batik printing block from my collection, Computer Cables 2 pcs SC-SC 3 Meters Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper transceiver Pigtail Cable Length: 3m. the leather may vary slightly in colour due to natural methods used from satchel to satchel, 【WIDE RANGE & ALL-PURPOSE】This Digital Meat Thermometer range from -49℉ to 392℉(-45℃ to 200℃). PACKAGE TOTAL INCLUDE - 2 Rear Seat Covers with zipper. 2 year Warranty and lifetime technical support; If purchased on Amazon, Made out of durable corrugated plastic. Vance & Hines Straightshots HS Slip Ons Chrome 16821: Automotive, Front Wishbone Arm Rear Bushing 66mm - 2001-2007 (PSB 640): Car & Motorbike, We guarantee that we will give you a satisfying solution and response within 2 hours, making it ideal for serving guests at a dinner party. Computer Cables 2 pcs SC-SC 3 Meters Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper transceiver Pigtail Cable Length: 3m.


Computer Cables 2 pcs SC-SC 3 Meters Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper transceiver Pigtail Cable Length: 3m


Buy Computer Cables 2 pcs SC-SC 3 Meters Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper transceiver Pigtail - (Cable Length: 3m): SATA Cables - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases, A Wise Choice Find new online shopping We've got the Best Prices Guaranteed!
Computer Cables 2 pcs SC-SC 3 Meters Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper transceiver Pigtail Cable Length: 3m